Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Highview IT Ltd.
Halstead, Regatul Unit
Highview IT Ltd., Halstead, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 08077873 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
11.000,00 £ Estimate
20142015201620172018201920202021
Financials
| Indicator | 31.05.2014 | 31.05.2015 | 31.05.2016 | 31.05.2017 | 31.05.2018 | 31.05.2019 | 31.05.2020 | 31.05.2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 65.623 £ | 74.591 £ | 53.171 £ | 26.751 £ | 15.068,00 £ | 10.618,00 £ | 5.487,00 £ | 2.190,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 95.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 69.981 £ | 38.219 £ | 5.526,00 £ | 30.000 £e | 20.000 £e | 11.000,00 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 5,3 %e | −14,2 %e | −26,2 %e | −50,9 %e | −26 %e | −26,9 %e | −26,8 %e |
| Gewinn | — | — | 14.581,00 £ | 10.887,00 £ | −3.490,00 £ | — | — | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | 20,8 % | 28,5 % | −63,2 % | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 53.171 £ | 24.058 £ | 15.068,00 £ | 10.618,00 £ | 5.487,00 £ | 2.190,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 100 % | 89,9 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | 27,4 % | 45,3 % | −23,2 % | — | — | — |
| Steuern | — | — | 3.645,00 £ | 2.693,00 £ | 0,00 £ | — | — | — |
| Steuer-Quote | — | — | 25 % | 24,7 % | — | — | — | — |
| Personalaufwand | — | — | 44.626 £ | 20.080 £ | 6.800,00 £ | — | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | −25,3 % | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.000,00 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2014-05-31 | 2015-05-31 | 2016-05-31 | 2017-05-31 | 2018-05-31 | 2019-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | 2021-05-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Periodenergebnis | 51.008 | 43.968 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 81.084 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 81.084 | 87.775 | 59.499 | 26.751 | 15.068 | 10.618 | 5.487 | 2.190 |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 15.461 | 13.184 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 65.623 | 74.591 | 53.171 | 26.751 | 15.068 | 10.618 | 5.487 | 2.190 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 65.623 | 74.591 | 53.171 | 26.751 | 15.068 | 10.618 | 5.487 | 2.190 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 65.623 | 74.591 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 65.613 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 65.623 | 74.591 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alle Stammaktien | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugeteiltes Aktienkapital abgerufen, eingezahlt | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz Bruttobetriebseinnahmen | — | 85.825 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sonstige betriebliche Erträge | — | 1.182 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Personalkosten | — | 26.354 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sonstige betriebliche Aufwendungen Format2 | — | 5.693 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Steuern auf das Ergebnis der gewöhnlichen Geschäftstätigkeit | — | 10.992 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz Umsatz | — | — | 68.973 | 37.757 | 5.375 | — | — | — |
| Format der sonstigen betrieblichen Erträge2 | — | — | 1.008 | 462 | 151 | — | — | — |
| Personalkosten Aufwendungen für Sozialleistungen an Arbeitnehmer | — | — | 44.626 | 20.080 | 6.800 | — | — | — |
| Format der sonstigen betrieblichen Aufwendungen2 | — | — | 7.129 | 4.559 | 2.216 | — | — | — |
| Steuergutschrift auf das Ergebnis der gewöhnlichen Geschäftstätigkeit | — | — | 3.645 | 2.693 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Gewinnverlust | — | — | 14.581 | 10.887 | -3.490 | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | 6.328 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 53.171 | 24.058 | 15.068 | 10.618 | 5.487 | 2.190 |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 53.171 | 24.058 | 15.068 | 10.618 | 5.487 | 2.190 |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | 2.693 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
History
Kapital: 10,00 £
22.05.2015 Kapital: 10,00 £
Eintragung
22.05.2012 Eintragung
Direktor John Priest
22.05.2012 Direktor John Priest
Direktor Sheryl R. Priest
22.05.2012 Direktor Sheryl Ruth Priest
FAQ — Highview IT Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Highview IT Ltd.?
- Highview IT Ltd. is registered under the number 08077873 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Highview IT Ltd. registered?
- Highview IT Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Halstead, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Highview IT Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Highview IT Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Highview IT Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Halstead |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 08077873 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Harrow Cross House Harrow Cross Road |
| legal_postal_code | CO9 3RR |
| headquarters_city | Halstead |
| headquarters_postal_code | CO9 3RR |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6039477887 |
| source | registry |